wallpaper unik

images wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper unik. words wallpaper 20 0 unik

  • words wallpaper 20 0 unik



  • ags123
    07-26 06:23 PM
    Per Lawyers response both AOS and CP are possible. When I mentioned 180 days the lawyer mentioned it is 2 yrs not 180 days for follow to join.
    As long as marriage is before 485 it can be applied.

    My question is where to file and I am going to go with Nebraska for now as I cant conclusively get any official source which says chicago lock box.

    A





    wallpaper words wallpaper 20 0 unik wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper lucu bergerak.
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper lucu bergerak.



  • Ryall
    09-05 07:45 PM
    haha :P I agree the pixel stretch can look awesome (as in the case of Dans splash - great job by the way!)... I just think it is more often used when it would have been better to leave it out or try something different - but it can definitly be the way to go in the right situation.

    Peace





    wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu. wallpaper lucu
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu. wallpaper lucu



  • rsdang
    07-21 12:18 PM
    Guys,

    Make an infopass appointment and they can put a stamp in your passport which will allow you to travel.

    Thanks
    Randeep





    2011 wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik.
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik.



  • pappu
    01-20 06:09 PM
    Thanks everyone who showed up. We actually did better than we had expected.

    A total of 55 letters signed today, and will be dispatched tomorrow to the White House and to IV.

    Go NORCAL, go IV!

    Wonderful. Thanks CA chapter.
    All state chapters must do the same so that we can get maximum possible letters.



    more...


    wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik. lucu
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik. lucu



  • adde72
    02-12 07:03 PM
    My H1 is expiring on 20 June 2007 along with my wife's H4. My employer is planning to apply extension only in the month of June 2007 .

    However I am planning to apply a new H1 ( H4 -H1 status change) for my wife on April 1 2007 .

    1) If H4 extension is filed in June which one will USICS considers ?

    2) If H1B gets approved first and later H4 ext which I-94 will take precedence ? 3) Whether she can work from Oct 1 2007 or needs to go out of country and needs to get Visa stamped ?
    4) Any petition can we make to the USICS ?

    Thanks for your replies
    ASR





    wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu pictures images photos. wallpaper
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu pictures images photos. wallpaper



  • gcnoteasy
    11-23 11:34 PM
    You should write the job duties, salary , 40hrs.week and get it approved by the lawyer and then email to lawyer. Once lawyer approves you should send it to your friend in Canada and he should print I believe he can notarize in Canada and send it back to you or may be he can print in his company letter head. Thank you.



    more...


    wallpaper unik. wallpaper unik,
  • wallpaper unik,



  • gcisadawg
    02-02 12:56 AM
    dude, I believe the above proposed law is tailored beautifully for illegal immigrants. It mentions about continuous presence but no word on 'legal' continuous presence! Also seems like the 'criminal offense' in US doesnt take into account the very first one, the act of entering illegally!





    2010 wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu. wallpaper lucu wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik.
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik.



  • amdee
    09-22 02:14 PM
    I asked 6 other H1B ppl today to register to this site.

    Hi all,

    Since we have close to 6000 members now, let each one of us make a goal to bring one new member to IV. Bringing just one new member by each of the existing members will double the IV membership. Simple Math, huh :D
    Time: Sooner the better. Keep a goal to take a week to bring one new member.

    Now the new members make a goal of bringing one additional new member. That will be their goal. Create a ripple effect. Apply compounding theory. We then sure are going to reach great membership numbers.

    No one will believe if you say that you cannot bring one new member being in USA. No excuses. Not asking too much, please just bring one new member and enjoy the results!

    Thanks



    more...


    wallpaper unik. Souvenir Unik dan Kopi Hijau
  • Souvenir Unik dan Kopi Hijau



  • fall2004us
    10-20 05:59 PM
    Sorry for asking this here. Can somebody please tell me how can i start a new thread in this forum.Thanks

    Go here
    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/forum6-non-immigrant-visas/
    click on new thread :D





    hair wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper unik. 15 Wallpaper Peta Dunia Unik
  • 15 Wallpaper Peta Dunia Unik



  • vasa
    07-16 11:50 PM
    yes, everyone at hill knows that we pay taxes/abide by the law and still gets screwed because we dont have any representations!...
    why is NumberUSA and other groups on CNN/FOX and other channels and our story is just passing comment..

    we need to confront these people with fact check; like there is a thread for Lou Dobbs fact check.



    more...


    wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper lucu bergerak.
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper lucu bergerak.



  • cnag
    04-17 03:54 PM
    Don't worry. You are not alone. I will give you company. Mine is stuck in PERM
    since OCt 2005. Not 10 months yet, but almost there...





    hot wallpaper lucu dan unik. lucu wallpaper unik. wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu pictures images
  • wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu pictures images



  • cbpds
    06-01 07:03 PM
    Please note prefiling allows one to file their 485 papers but will not get an EAD unless ur priority date becomes current.

    Satya & OP. I agree with you. Point # 3 is very significant to many many people who don't have EAD. I believe that nothing also happened to the pre-filing concept which would have allowed this. I also do very sincerely appreciate IV's efforts for the larger cause of CIR, let�s see what happens.



    more...


    house dan unik. wallpaper lucu. wallpaper unik. gambar-wallpaper-gitar-unik-4
  • gambar-wallpaper-gitar-unik-4



  • gceb3holder
    02-27 08:09 AM
    Right, the problem is: I do travel a lot and that makes a part time job difficult to find....

    Other thing, the 6 months, is counted from the receipt date or the approval date?





    tattoo wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu pictures images photos. wallpaper wallpaper unik. wallpaper unik (43)
  • wallpaper unik (43)



  • a1b2c3
    12-19 11:39 AM
    If you think you displaced some americans, please give back their jobs and leave the country.:rolleyes:. Your GC status need not stop you from doing so.

    Not before you give yours back. you are a temp anyways. you don't even have to surrender your gc.



    more...


    pictures wallpaper unik, wallpaper unik. Wallpaper Ramadhan 2010
  • Wallpaper Ramadhan 2010



  • meher
    12-26 10:50 AM
    Today based on the talks with my employer, he told that he will not be able to process my payments. I informed him that i am going to DOL. He has not committed but has said that legally he has to pay only the minimum wage requirement which is the 44000$ only. I am in the process to consult attorney at present.

    Dear Internet,
    I am not an anti immigrant, but i am a legal immigrant(hope you are also one like me) and trying to get your help. Please don't look at all people with suspicious eyes.

    As it has gone this far let me give my Employer Details

    Objects Worldwide Incorporation it is based in Virginia.

    Address below.
    Objects Worldwide Inc.
    10316, Wood Road Suite �A�,
    Fairfax, VA 22030
    http://www.owiusa.com





    dresses wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu pictures images wallpaper unik. Website Penyedia Wallpaper
  • Website Penyedia Wallpaper



  • gcdreamer05
    01-21 01:22 PM
    Man wish it was true, or atleast let them make the damn thing current again so that i can file 485 for my wife.... atleast she gets EAD to start working......... and i can also get stimulus benefit...



    more...


    makeup Souvenir Unik dan Kopi Hijau wallpaper unik. dan unik. wallpaper lucu.
  • dan unik. wallpaper lucu.



  • dixie
    08-09 08:58 AM
    NoBody will get greencard .it is a scam.
    that seems a more realistic prediction :D





    girlfriend wallpaper unik (43) wallpaper unik. Wallpaper Unik Untuk Ilusi
  • Wallpaper Unik Untuk Ilusi



  • gsrknth
    08-22 12:16 PM
    My RD is 7/2/08, still waiting for approval, not even an LUD after notice date. I see EB2 folks getting renewals within 30 days or so. Isn't this descrimination?

    I am EB2 and EAD approval tool almost 60 days. Some folks got it in 30 days during June/July before implementing 2 yr EAD. I didnot hear anyone getting it in 30 days or less . May be some lucky ones are getting.





    hairstyles wallpaper lucu dan unik. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper lucu bergerak. wallpaper unik. ADzif Unik
  • ADzif Unik



  • mrajatish
    09-17 11:27 AM
    Few things to remember
    1. It is good for us if EB1 remains current for India and ROW - chance of some visa numbers trickling down.

    2. The H1B cap is still 65,000 + 20,000 + some extra for non profit and a sizeable portion of this is Indians meaning other nationalities are not applying in large numbers. What this means is that the whole 45,000 EB1 and 45,000 EB2 will likely not get used from 2008-9 (by that ROW EB3 ROW will start becoming close to current and people from ROW will not try to find a way to apply for EB2 like they are doing now).

    3. People will try to port their EB3 date to EB2 and some will meet success but others might fail. This will be particularly true for Indians.

    Put all this together, I think any Indian who applied for GC in Eb2 or 3 post 2004 will probably have to wait the same amount of time in either category, maybe a year less in EB2. Given that you are anyway going to have to wait 7-8 years minimum, one year more or less does not make any difference.

    I think people from India with post 2004 Pri dates should
    a) Actively work for some meaningful legislative change, contact all your friends and make them aware of this problem, please do not just sit there and hope for a change

    b) Make solid backup plans, whatever they might be - consider UK, Australia, Canada, Singapore as backups. Learn as much as you can in your present job and change jobs if you feel you are stagnating. Do not keep your career in limbo for GC when the earliest you will get it is after 7-8 years. Imagine this - if you are 25 now, you will be in your mid-thirties doing the same job if you wait for your GC.

    c) Save, save, save - I cannot reiterate this, basically do not spend a dollar more than you need to. Buy a full efficient cheap car, rent a place (house prices are stagnating) etc. Do your due dilligence and post new ideas here.

    d) Find a way to lobby to get back your SSN and Medicare taxes - Indian govt. is making noises about this, use your connections to make the noise louder.

    e) Last but not the least, If married and planning to start family, do not wait until they change law to ban birth right citizenship :).

    Use this thread to post new ideas.





    malibuguy007
    07-25 07:05 PM
    www.ralphehrenpreis.com

    He is not cheap, but since my company was paying I didn't bother about the pricing. However the guy is very capable.





    bsbawa10
    04-11 06:09 AM
    I always did paper filing. I have done it third time this time. Incidently, the first two times the EAD approval came in about 17 days but this time, it has already been 15 days and I have not received the receipt even. The check was withdrawn on the 13th day.



    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

    Recent Post

    Archives